運営委員

2016年度運営委員

  • 主査:長谷川晶一(東京工業大学)
  • 幹事:杉本 麻樹(慶應義塾大学)
  • 幹事:鳴海 拓志(東京大学)
  • 幹事:馬場 哲晃(首都大学東京)
  • 植原 一充((株)バンダイナムコスタジオ)
  • 金箱 淳一(女子美術大学)
  • 小泉 直也(東京大学)
  • 佐藤 俊樹(電気通信大学)
  • 杉浦 裕太(慶應義塾大学)
  • 西田 健志(神戸大学)
  • 野嶋 琢也(電気通信大学)
  • 橋田 光代(相愛大学)
  • 藤井 叙人(関西学院大学)
  • 松下 光範(関西大学)
  • 三武 裕玄(東京工業大学)
  • 宮下 芳明(明治大学)
  • 棟方 渚(北海道大学)
  • 山本 豪志朗(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 井村 誠孝(大阪大学)
  • 坂本 大介(東京大学)
  • 栗原 一貴(津田塾大学)
  • 倉本 到(京都工芸繊維大学)
  • 蜂須 拓(筑波大学)
  • 小坂 崇之(神奈川工科大学)
  • 磯山直也(青山学院大学)
  • 阪口紗季(関西大学)

2015年度運営委員

  • 主査:倉本 到(京都工芸繊維大学)
  • 幹事:杉本 麻樹(慶応大学)
  • 幹事:鳴海 拓志(東京大学)
  • 幹事:馬場 哲晃(首都大学東京)
  • 植原 一充((株)バンダイナムコスタジオ)
  • 大槻 麻衣(筑波大学)
  • 加藤 博一(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 金箱 淳一(女子美術大学)
  • 小泉 直也(東京大学)
  • 嵯峨 智(筑波大学)
  • 佐藤 俊樹(電気通信大学)
  • 杉浦 裕太(慶應義塾大学)
  • 西田 健志(神戸大学)
  • 野嶋 琢也(電気通信大学)
  • 橋田 光代(相愛大学)
  • 藤井 叙人(関西学院大学)
  • 松隈 浩之(九州大学)
  • 松下 光範(関西大学)
  • 三武 裕玄(東京工業大学)
  • 宮下 芳明(明治大学)
  • 棟方 渚(北海道大学)
  • 山本 豪志朗(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 井村 誠孝(関西学院大学)
  • 坂本 大介(東京大学)
  • 栗原 一貴(津田塾大学)

2014年度運営委員

  • 主査:倉本 到(京都工芸繊維大学)
  • 幹事:井村 誠孝(大阪大学)
  • 幹事:坂本 大介(東京大学)
  • 幹事:馬場 哲晃(首都大学東京)
  • 幹事:鳴海 拓志(東京大学)
  • 植原 一充((株)バンダイナムコスタジオ)
  • 大槻 麻衣(立命館大学)
  • 加藤 博一(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 金箱 淳一(女子美術大学)
  • 嵯峨 智(東北大学)
  • 佐藤 俊樹(電気通信大学)
  • 橋田 光代(相愛大学)
  • 橋本 直(明治大学)
  • 松隈 浩之(九州大学)
  • 三武 裕玄(東京工業大学)
  • 山下 淳(筑波大学)
  • 山本 豪志朗(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 宮下 芳明(明治大学)
  • 棟方 渚(北海道大学)
  • 西田 健史(神戸大学)
  • 野嶋 琢也(電気通信大学)
  • 杉浦 裕太(慶応大学)
  • 小泉 直也(東京大学)
  • 藤井 叙人(関西学院大学)
  • 松下 光範(関西大学)

2013年度運営委員

  • 主査:倉本 到(京都工芸繊維大学)
  • 幹事:井村 誠孝(大阪大学)
  • 幹事:坂本 大介(東京大学)
  • 幹事:馬場 哲晃(首都大学東京)
  • 稲見 昌彦(慶應義塾大学)
  • 筧 康明(慶應義塾大学)
  • 加藤 博一(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 嵯峨 智(東北大学)
  • 関口 大陸((株)ビュープラス)
  • 垂水 浩幸(香川大学)
  • 寺田 努(神戸大学)
  • 戸田 真志(熊本大学)
  • 鳴海 拓志(東京大学)
  • 橋本 直(明治大学)
  • 長谷川 晶一(東京工業大学)
  • 松隈 浩之(九州大学)
  • 山下 淳(筑波大学)
  • 渡邊 淳司(日本学術振興会/NTTコミュニケーション科学基礎研究所)
  • 山本 豪志朗(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 金箱 淳一(女子美術大学)
  • 橋田 光代(相愛大学)
  • 三武 裕玄(東京工業大学)
  • 佐藤 俊樹(電気通信大学)
  • 植原 一充((株)バンダイナムコスタジオ)
  • 大槻 麻衣(立命館大学)

2012年度運営委員

  • 主査:倉本 到(京都工芸繊維大学)
  • 幹事:井村 誠孝(大阪大学)
  • 幹事:坂本 大介(東京大学)
  • 安藤 英由樹(大阪大学)
  • 稲見 昌彦(慶應義塾大学)
  • 大島 治(ヤマハ株式会社)
  • 筧 康明(慶應義塾大学)
  • 梶本 裕之(電気通信大学)
  • 加藤博一(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 河野 恭之(関西学院大学)
  • 嵯峨 智(東北大学)
  • 関口 大陸(株式会社ビュープラス)
  • 竹川 佳成(公立はこだて未来大学)
  • 垂水 浩幸(香川大学)
  • 辻田 眸(東京大学)
  • 寺田 努(神戸大学)
  • 戸田 真志(熊本大学)
  • 鳴海 拓志(東京大学)
  • 橋本 直(科学技術振興機構)
  • 長谷川 晶一(東京工業大学)
  • 馬場 哲晃(首都大学東京)
  • 福地 健太郎(明治大学)
  • 星野 准一(筑波大学)
  • 松隈 浩之(九州大学)
  • 水口 充(京都産業大学)
  • 宮下 芳明(明治大学)
  • 山下 淳(筑波大学)
  • 渡邊 淳司(NTTコミュニケーション科学基礎研究所)

サポーター:

  • 片寄 晴弘(関西学院大学)
  • 北村喜文(東北大学)
  • 楠房子(多摩美術大学)
  • 椎尾 一郎(お茶の水女子大学)
  • 杉本 麻樹(慶應義塾大学)
  • 杉本 雅則(東京大学)
  • 苗村健
    (東京大学)
  • 西本一志(北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 小野哲雄(北海道大学)
  • 松原 仁(公立はこだて未来大学)
  • 三宅 陽一郎 (株式会社スクウェア・エニックス)
  • 棟方 渚
    (北海道大学)
  • 伊藤雄一
    (大阪大学)
  • 常盤 拓司 (合同会社アライアンス・ポート)
  • 高田 明典
    (フェリス女学院大学)

2011年度運営委員

  • 主査: 加藤博一(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 幹事: 井村 誠孝(大阪大学), 坂本 大介(東京大学)
  • 運営委員:(以下50音順)
    安藤 英由樹(大阪大学大学院)
    稲見 昌彦(慶応義塾大学)
    大島 治(ヤマハ株式会社)
    筧 康明(慶応義塾大学)
    梶本 裕之(電気通信大学)
    倉本 到(京都工芸繊維大学)
    河野 恭之(関西学院大学)
    杉本 麻樹(慶応義塾大学)
    関口 大陸(株式会社ビュープラス)
    竹川 佳成(神戸大学)
    垂水 浩幸(香川大学)
    辻田 眸(東京大学大学院)
    寺田 努(神戸大学)
    戸田 真志(公立はこだて未来大学)
    橋本 直(独立行政法人 科学技術振興機構)
    長谷川 晶一(東京工業大学)
    馬場 哲晃(首都大学東京)
    福地 健太郎(明治大学)
    星野 准一(筑波大学)
    水口 充(京都産業大学)
    三宅 陽一郎(株式会社スクウェア・エニックス)
    宮下 芳明(明治大学)
    棟方 渚(北海道大学)
    山下 淳(筑波大学)
    渡邊 淳司(日本学術振興会/NTTコミュニケーション科学基礎研究所)
  • サポーター:
    片寄晴弘(関西学院大学)
    楠房子(多摩美術大学)
    椎尾 一郎(お茶の水女子大学)
    杉本 雅則(東京大学)
    苗村健(東京大学)
    西本一志(北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
    小野哲雄(北海道大学)
    松原 仁 (はこだて未来大学)
    北村喜文(東北大学)
    伊藤雄一(大阪大学)
    常盤 拓司(合同会社アライアンス・ポート)
    高田 明典(フェリス女学院大学)

2010年度運営委員

  • 主査: 加藤博一(奈良先端科学技術大学院大学)
  • 幹事: 倉本 到 (京都工芸繊維大学), 山下 淳 (筑波大学)
  • 運営委員:(以下50音順)
    稲見 昌彦 (慶應義塾大学)
    安藤 英由樹(大阪大学)
    大島治(ヤマハ株式会社)
    梶本 裕之(電気通信大学)
    河野 恭之(関西学院大学)
    坂本 大介(東京大学)
    杉本 麻樹(慶應義塾大学)
    杉本 雅則(東京大学)
    竹川 佳成(神戸大学)
    辻田 眸(お茶の水女子大)
    馬場 哲晃(首都大学東京)
    福地 健太郎(JST ERATO)
    水口 充(京都産業大学)
    宮下 芳明(明治大学)
    棟方 渚(札幌市立大学)
    三宅 陽一郎((株)フロム・ソフトウェア)
    星野准一(筑波大学)
    関口大陸(ビュープラス)
    垂水浩幸(香川大学)
    寺田努(神戸大学)
    戸田真志(公立はこだて未来大学)
    長谷川晶一(電気通信大学)
    渡邊淳司(科学技術振興機構)
    筧康明(慶應義塾大学)
  • サポーター:
    片寄晴弘(関西学院大学)
    楠房子(多摩美術大学)
    苗村健(東京大学)
    西本一志(北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
    小野哲雄(北海道大学)
    松原 仁 (はこだて未来大学)
    北村喜文(大阪大学)
    伊藤雄一(大阪大学)
    常盤 拓司(東京大学)
    高田 明典(フェリス女学院大学)